Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Shellfish
Variety:
Clam

Specifications

Maximum to 3.5 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 Born,1778
Circenita Callipyga,
Sandy shell,
Mahaar-alramel
Maximum to 3.5 C M

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like