Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Sea Cucumber

Specifications

SEA CUCUMBER
Maximum to 90 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 Semper,1868
Stichopus Variegatus
Dark yellow fish
Khaiar al-baher
Maximum to 90 C M