Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crab

Specifications

CRAB
Maximum to 150 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 Linnaeus, 1766
Portunus pelagicus
Blue Swimming Crab
Abumakas
Maximum to 150 C M