Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Fish

Specifications

BLACK fish
Maximum to 55 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 Bloch,1795
Parastromateus niger
En- Black pompfret
Halawa
Maximum to 55 C M