Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Fish

Specifications

INDIAN fish
Maximum to 35 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 cuvier,1817
Rastrelliger  kanagurta
Indian Mackerel
Bagha
Maximum to 35 C M