Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Fish

Specifications

SNAPER fish
Maximum to 100 C M

Founder
Latin Name
Common Name
Local Name
Size
:
:
:
:
:
 Cuvier, 1828
Lutjanus sebae
Emperor red snaper
Mergan
Maximum to 100 C M